Close
Sale! Energizer - AA LR6 Energizer Ultimate Lithium 3000mAh 1.5V - Size AA - NK428-CB View larger

AA LR6 Energizer Ultimate Lithium 3000mAh 1.5V

New

2319 Items

USD $ 5,76

USD $ 5,76 per 4x AA / Blister

As low as USD $ 4,56
  • 1x Blister

Volume discounts

QuantityPriceYou Save
12 USD $ 5,48 Up to USD $ 3,36
48 USD $ 5,30 Up to USD $ 22,08
120 USD $ 5,02 Up to USD $ 88,80
600 USD $ 4,56 Up to USD $ 720,00

Data sheet

TypeSingle Use
StyleAA, LR6, AM3, E91, R6, Mignon, LR06, AAB4E, MN1500, 815, LR6N, 15A, KAA, R06, BA3058, U7524, UM3, V1500PX
Target platformLithium batteries
CompositionsLithium
AmperageDoes not apply
Voltage1.5V
Capacity3000mAh
CharacteristicsExtended Capacity
Best before:2032
Warranty1 week
Made inChina
Manufacturing numberAA

More info

The most powerful battery available on the market.
Lithium AA lasts up to 8x longer in digital cameras! (vs. alkaline).
Continues to work perfectly at extreme temperatures: from -40 to +70

Battery size: AA / L91
Technology: Lithium
Voltage: 1.5 V
Capacity: 3000mAh
Length L 50.5 mm
Diameter: 14 mm
Also known as: LR06, AA, LR6, AAB4E, AM3, M, MN1500, 815, E91, LR6N, 15A, KAA, R6, R06, BA3058, U7524, UM3, Mignon, V1500PX

ImageReferencePackage contentsMinimal quantityQuantityPriceVolume discountsAdd to cart
NK428-1x1x Blister11088 USD $ 5,76 Tax incl.
12 x for USD $ 5,48 discount: USD $ 3,36
48 x for USD $ 5,30 discount: USD $ 22,08
120 x for USD $ 5,02 discount: USD $ 88,80
600 x for USD $ 4,56 discount: USD $ 720,00
Add to cart

    Also Bought Products

    30 other products in the same category

    Accessories

    On stock

    EtronixCenter Holland

    Worry-free online ordering , EtronixCenter.com has been around for 10 years and is established in Eindhoven. Everything is as indicated on the website in stock, if there is anything you can always reach us.

    Close